Joblist Logo
Post a JobLog In
Joblist

Territory Sales Representative Jobs in Cleveland, OH (3,042)

Territory Sales Representative

TriMark USA
Cleveland, OH
New
Hospitality
401(k)
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Education

Territory Sales Representative

Pirtek Fluid Systems Pty Ltd
Cleveland, OH
Entry-Level
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$50k / year

Territory Sales Representative

FIRST CASH FINANCIAL SERVICES
Cleveland, OH
New
Entry-Level
Icon: salary
$65k - $110k / year

Territory Sales Representative / Restaurant Specialist - Cleveland, OH

SpotOn: Sales
Cleveland, OH
New
Part-Time
Hourly
Food Service
401(k)
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Education
Icon: salary
$120k - $275k / year

Territory Sales Representative

GrabJobs
Cleveland, OH
New
Entry-Level
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$75k / year

Territory Sales Representative

VIVAZEN
Cleveland, OH
New
Hourly
‌

Territory Sales Representative

Task Buddie
Cleveland, OH
New
401(k)
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
‌

Field Sales Representative | Northern OH Territory

TTI
Independence, OH
Health Insurance
Education
‌

Territory Sales Representative

Mabel Dental Lab
Cuyahoga Falls, OH
New
Hybrid
Dental Insurance
Icon: salary
$45k - $60k / year
‌

Territory Sales Representative

American First Finance
Cleveland, OH
Entry-Level
Diversity Leader
‌

Territory Sales Representative

PIRTEK Elyria
Cleveland, OH
Entry-Level
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$50k / year
‌

Territory Sales Representative

PIRTEK USA
Cleveland, OH
New
Entry-Level
Icon: salary
$50k / year
‌

Territory Sales Representative (Dental)

Roe Dental Laboratory
Cleveland, OH
Entry-Level
Vision Insurance
‌

Dell Territory Sales Representative

2020 Companies
Cleveland, OH
New
Hourly
401(k)
Icon: salary
$18 / hour
‌

Territory Sales Representative - (Ohio)

Staples
🌎 Remote
New
Remote
Entry-Level
PTO
‌

Independent Territory Sales Representative - Cleveland, OH

RepRally
Cleveland, OH
New
Entry-Level
Icon: salary
$100 - $1,300 / week
‌

Full-Time Territory Sales Representative

2020 Companies
Cleveland, OH
New
Hourly
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$22 / hour
‌

Remote Territory Pharmaceutical Sales Representative

Paragon Pharma
🌎 Remote
Remote
Entry-Level
‌

Outside Parts Sales Representative Western Territory

Interstate Utility Trailer
Cleveland, OH
Dental Insurance
‌

Regional Medical Device Sales Rep - Uncapped Commission

MRINetwork Jobs
Cleveland, OH
‌

Territory Sales Representative

Garfield Refining
🌎 Remote
New
Remote
‌

Business Sales Representative - Territory Accounts

ATT
Brecksville, OH
New
Hospitality
Diversity Leader
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Education
Icon: salary
$43.1k - $64.7k / year
‌

Business Sales Representative - Territory Accounts

Cricket Wireless
Brecksville, OH
Hospitality
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Education
Parental Leave
Icon: salary
$43.1k - $64.7k / year
‌

Regional Sales Support Rep

Elevance Health
🌎 Remote
New
Remote
Hybrid
401(k)
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$43.3k - $64.9k / year
‌

Regional Foodservice Sales Rep - Grow Accounts

Premier ProduceOne
Cleveland, OH
‌

Territory Sales Representative

Virtual Task Buddie
Cleveland, OH
401(k)
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
‌

Sales - Field Underwriting Territory Representative

The Cincinnati Insurance Companies
Cleveland, OH
New
Icon: salary
$90k - $152k / year
‌

Sales - Field Underwriting Territory Representative

Cincinnati Financial
Cleveland, OH
New
Icon: salary
$90k - $152k / year
‌

Sales - Field Underwriting Territory Representative

Cincinnati Insurance
Cleveland, OH
Icon: salary
$90k - $152k / year
‌

Territory Sales Representative / Restaurant Specialist - Cleveland, OH

SpotOn
Cleveland, OH
Part-Time
Hourly
Food Service
401(k)
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Education
Icon: salary
$120k - $275k / year
‌

Territory Sales Manager

Interior Talent
Cleveland, OH
‌

Territory Sales Representative

OLDCASTLE APG
🌎 Remote
Remote
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$58k / year
‌

Territory Sales Representative - 82

Rep-Lite
🌎 Remote
Remote
PTO
Dental Insurance

Territory Sales Representative Salary in Cleveland

Territory Sales Representatives working in Cleveland, OH make an average annual salary of $61K and a maximum annual salary of around $101K.

Disclaimer

Job Description

Working as a Territory Sales Representative in Cleveland, OH

There are 3,042 Territory Sales Representative opportunities available in Cleveland, OH all with unique requirements.

A Territory Sales Representative is a key player in the success of their company as they are the first point of contact for potential and current customers. They are responsible for the development of new customers and maintaining relationships with existing clients. A successful Territory Sales Representative requires both outgoing and entrepreneurial personalities to make them successful in this job.

Similar Jobs to Territory Sales Representative

Territory Sales Representative jobs near Cleveland, OH

Daily Jobs in Your Email

    By creating a job alert, you agree to the Joblist Terms of Use and Privacy Policy and to receiving marketing emails.

    Need Extra Help?

    Answer a few short questions and we'll create a personalized set of job matches.

    From Our Blog

    The Ways Job Applicants Can Stand Out in a Crowded Market

    How Job-Seekers Are Finding New Opportunities During a Pandemic

    Search similar jobs in Cleveland, OH

    Here are some keywords related to Territory Sales Representative in Cleveland, OH

    • Sales Associate
    • Inventor
    • Technical Sales
    • Technical Sales Representative
    • Sales Executive
    • Sales Engineer
    • Territory Manager
    • Director Of Business Development
    • Sales Lead
    • Business Development Manager
    • Regional Sales Manager
    • Sales Specialist

    Territory Sales Representative jobs near Cleveland, OH