Joblist Logo
Post a JobLog In
Joblist

Team Member Jobs in Keeseville, NY (79)

Team Member

Tractor Supply
Shelburne, VT
Part-Time
Warehouse
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Education
Parental Leave

Registered Nurse (RN) Team Member

Centers Health Care
Plattsburgh, NY
Part-Time
$5,000 sign-on bonus
Dental Insurance
Education

Registered Nurse (RN) Team Member

Essex Center
Plattsburgh, NY
New
Part-Time
$5,000 sign-on bonus
Dental Insurance
Education

Team Member

Ontario Trillium Foundation
Au Sable Forks, NY
New

Team Member - Night Shifts

McDonald's
Peru, NY
New
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly

Burger King Team Member

Burger King
South Burlington, VT
Part-Time
Hourly
Health Insurance
Icon: salary
$13 - $17 / hour
‌

Restaurant Team Member - Cashier

Panera Bread
Williston, VT
New
Part-Time
Food Service
Eco-Friendly
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Flexible Schedule
Icon: salary
$14.01 - $17 / hour
‌

McDonald's - Crew Team Member $14-$18/hr

McDonald's
Plattsburgh, NY
Part-Time
Hourly
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Health Insurance
Icon: salary
$14 - $18 / hour
‌

Guest-Focused Restaurant Team Member

Panera
Plattsburgh, NY
New
Food Service
Health Insurance
Icon: salary
$16 - $19 / hour
‌

10:00am-5:00pm Team Member Shifts

McDonald's
Peru, NY
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Dental Insurance
Education
‌

6:00am-2:00pm Team Member Shift

McDonald's
Peru, NY
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Dental Insurance
Education
‌

2:00pm - 10:00pm Team Member Shift

McDonald's
Peru, NY
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Dental Insurance
Education
‌

Team Member

Workstream
🌎 Remote
New
Remote
Food Service
Health Insurance
Vision Insurance
‌

retail Service Team member

Michael's
Burlington, VT
Part-Time
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$14.75 - $17.30 / hour
‌

retail Service Team member

Michaels Stores
South Burlington, VT
New
Part-Time
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$14.75 - $17.30 / hour
‌

Retail Store Enviroment Team Member

Michael's
South Burlington, VT
Part-Time
Health Insurance
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$15.75 - $18.20 / hour
‌

Retail Store Enviroment Team Member

Michaels Stores
South Burlington, VT
New
Icon: salary
$15.75 - $18.20 / hour
‌

Restaurant Team Member

Panera
Plattsburgh, NY
New
Food Service
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$16 - $19 / hour
‌

Team Member - Weekend Shifts

McDonald's
Peru, NY
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Dental Insurance
Education
‌

Team Member (Part-Time)

Follett
Burlington, VT
New
Part-Time
Hourly
Icon: salary
$12 - $22.46 / hour
‌

Team Member - Late Night Shifts

McDonald's
South Burlington, VT
New
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Dental Insurance
Education
‌

Back of House Team Member

Workstream
Plattsburgh, NY
New
Part-Time
Flexible Schedule
‌

Specialty Team Member: Fresh Food & Flexible Schedule

Whole Foods Market IP. L.P
Keeseville, NY
New
Part-Time
Hourly
Food Service
Health Insurance
Flexible Schedule
Icon: salary
$16 - $25.40 / hour
‌

Team Member- Part Time- 1AM finish time

Taco Bell - Chesterfield Alma Leisure Park
Keeseville, NY
New
Part-Time
Hourly
‌

9:00am -2:00pm Team Member Shifts

McDonald's
Peru, NY
New
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Dental Insurance
Education
‌

Restaurant Team Member

Papa Johns
🌎 Remote
New
Part-Time
Remote
Food Service
Dental Insurance
Flexible Schedule
‌

Team Member

McDonald's
Peru, New York
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Dental Insurance
Education
‌

KFC Team Member J580012

KFC
Plattsburgh, New York
New
Food Service
‌

Retail Framing team member

Michael's
Burlington, VT
New
Dental Insurance
Vision Insurance
Icon: salary
$16.25 - $19.10 / hour
‌

Line Cook - Team Member

Chili's
Williston, VT
Part-Time
Food Service
Dental Insurance
‌

$18/HR Closing Team Member

McDonald's
Colchester, Vermont
New
Hourly
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Dental Insurance
Education
Icon: salary
$18 / hour
‌

Crew Team Member Flexible Schedules

McDonald's
🌎 Remote
New
Part-Time
Remote
Hourly
Food Service
Diversity Leader
Eco-Friendly
Health Insurance
Parental Leave
Icon: salary
$22.8k - $30k / year
‌

Event Equipment Maintenance Team Member

Westaff
Essex Junction, VT
Hourly
Icon: salary
$20 / hour
‌

Specialty Team Member (Beer, Wine, Cheese & Chocolate) - Part Time

Whole Foods Market IP. L.P
Keeseville, NY
New
Part-Time
Hourly
Retail
Health Insurance
Flexible Schedule
Icon: salary
$16 - $25.40 / hour

Job Description

Working as a Team Member in Keeseville, NY

There are 79 Team Member opportunities available in Keeseville, NY all with unique requirements.

Team Member jobs near Keeseville, NY

  • Burlington, VT
  • Plattsburgh, NY
  • South Burlington, VT

Daily Jobs in Your Email

    By creating a job alert, you agree to the Joblist Terms of Use and Privacy Policy and to receiving marketing emails.

    Need Extra Help?

    Answer a few short questions and we'll create a personalized set of job matches.

    From Our Blog

    The Ways Job Applicants Can Stand Out in a Crowded Market

    How Job-Seekers Are Finding New Opportunities During a Pandemic

    Team Member jobs near Keeseville, NY

    • Saint Albans, VT
    • Colchester, VT
    • Williston, VT
    • Essex Junction, VT
    • Lake Placid, NY
    • Winooski, VT
    • Shelburne, VT
    • Elizabethtown, NY
    • Vergennes, VT
    • Morrisonville, NY
    • Hinesburg, VT
    • Jericho, VT
    • Bristol, VT
    • Peru, NY
    • Westford, VT
    • Essex, VT